Ferry Indians

  • $ $ $ $
Book Now
  • 2/596 Ferry Road, Woolston, Christchurch City
  • Indian Dietary - Vegetarian Friendly
  • Delivery Pickup
  • 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM,
    05:00 PM - 09:00 PM
    More times
    • mon 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
      5:00pm - 9:00pm
    • tue 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
      5:00pm - 9:00pm
    • wed 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
      5:00pm - 9:00pm
    • thu 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
      5:00pm - 9:00pm
    • fri 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
      5:00pm - 9:30pm
    • sat 5:00pm - 9:30pm
    • sun 5:00pm - 9:00pm
    • $$ - Avg Main $20+
loading facebook feed...

Ferry Indians

2/596 Ferry Road, Woolston, Christchurch City
Info Menu

Powered by OpenMenu

Reviews
TripAdvisor Reviews: Ferry Indians
Book a table at Ferry Indians
Other interesting restaurants in the area