Ferry Indians

Book Now
  • 2/596 Ferry Road
    Woolston, Christchurch

  • Indian Dietary - Vegetarian Friendly
  • Delivery Pickup
  • 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    More times
    • mon 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
      5:00pm - 9:00pm
    • tue 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
      5:00pm - 9:00pm
    • wed 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
      5:00pm - 9:00pm
    • thu 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
      5:00pm - 9:00pm
    • fri 12:00pm - 2:00pm,
      5:00pm - 9:30pm
    • sat 5:00pm - 9:30pm
    • sun 5:00pm - 9:00pm

Other Information

Expand
  • 03-381 1711
loading facebook feed...

Ferry Indians

  • 2/596 Ferry Road
    Woolston, Christchurch
Info Menu

Powered by OpenMenu

Reviews
Trip Advisor Reviews: Ferry Indians
People who booked this restaurant also booked